9 |
2021-10-10 |
MKS Żory |
|
PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC |
15:00 |
9 |
2021-10-09 |
Naprzód 23 Rydułtowy |
|
Polonia Marklowice |
15:00 |
9 |
2021-10-09 |
Ruch Stanowice |
|
Polonia Łaziska |
15:00 |
9 |
2021-10-09 |
Polonia Niewiadom |
|
Górnik Boguszowice |
15:00 |
9 |
2021-10-09 |
Górnik Radlin |
|
Dąb Gaszowice |
15:00 |
9 |
2021-10-09 |
Orzeł Jankowice |
|
Zuch Orzepowice |
15:00 |
9 |
2021-10-09 |
KS 25 Kokoszyce |
|
LKS Baranowice |
15:00 |
9 |
2021-10-09 |
MKS 32 Radziejów |
|
MKS Czerwionka |
15:00 |
9 |
2021-10-09 |
Start Mszana |
|
LKS Bełk II |
15:00 |
8 |
2021-10-03 |
MKS Czerwionka |
0:3 |
Start Mszana |
zobacz › |
8 |
2021-10-03 |
LKS Baranowice |
0:2 |
MKS 32 Radziejów |
zobacz › |
8 |
2021-10-03 |
LKS Bełk II |
1:5 |
Naprzód 23 Rydułtowy |
zobacz › |
8 |
2021-10-03 |
PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC |
3:1 |
Górnik Radlin |
zobacz › |
8 |
2021-10-02 |
Orzeł Jankowice |
3:1 |
Dąb Gaszowice |
zobacz › |
8 |
2021-10-02 |
Polonia Łaziska |
3:2 |
Polonia Niewiadom |
zobacz › |
8 |
2021-10-02 |
Polonia Marklowice |
4:0 |
Ruch Stanowice |
zobacz › |
8 |
2021-10-02 |
Zuch Orzepowice |
7:1 |
KS 25 Kokoszyce |
zobacz › |
8 |
2021-10-02 |
Górnik Boguszowice |
2:2 |
MKS Żory |
zobacz › |
7 |
2021-09-26 |
Ruch Stanowice |
2:1 |
Naprzód 23 Rydułtowy |
zobacz › |
7 |
2021-09-26 |
MKS Czerwionka |
1:3 |
LKS Bełk II |
zobacz › |
7 |
2021-09-26 |
Górnik Radlin |
0:0 |
Górnik Boguszowice |
zobacz › |
7 |
2021-09-26 |
MKS Żory |
3:1 |
Polonia Łaziska |
zobacz › |
7 |
2021-09-25 |
Start Mszana |
2:1 |
LKS Baranowice |
zobacz › |
7 |
2021-09-25 |
MKS 32 Radziejów |
1:3 |
Zuch Orzepowice |
zobacz › |
7 |
2021-09-25 |
Polonia Niewiadom |
1:4 |
Polonia Marklowice |
zobacz › |
7 |
2021-09-25 |
KS 25 Kokoszyce |
0:6 |
Dąb Gaszowice |
zobacz › |
7 |
2021-09-25 |
Orzeł Jankowice |
2:0 |
PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC |
zobacz › |
6 |
2021-09-19 |
LKS Baranowice |
4:2 |
MKS Czerwionka |
zobacz › |
6 |
2021-09-19 |
LKS Bełk II |
5:1 |
Ruch Stanowice |
zobacz › |
6 |
2021-09-19 |
Naprzód 23 Rydułtowy |
3:2 |
Polonia Niewiadom |
zobacz › |
6 |
2021-09-18 |
Start Mszana |
2:2 |
Zuch Orzepowice |
zobacz › |
6 |
2021-09-18 |
Polonia Łaziska |
1:1 |
Górnik Radlin |
zobacz › |
6 |
2021-09-18 |
Polonia Marklowice |
4:0 |
MKS Żory |
zobacz › |
6 |
2021-09-18 |
Górnik Boguszowice |
0:3 |
Orzeł Jankowice |
zobacz › |
6 |
2021-09-18 |
Dąb Gaszowice |
2:2 |
MKS 32 Radziejów |
zobacz › |
6 |
2021-09-18 |
PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC |
4:2 |
KS 25 Kokoszyce |
zobacz › |
5 |
2021-09-12 |
MKS Czerwionka |
1:3 |
Zuch Orzepowice |
zobacz › |
5 |
2021-09-12 |
LKS Baranowice |
2:1 |
LKS Bełk II |
zobacz › |
5 |
2021-09-12 |
MKS Żory |
0:4 |
Naprzód 23 Rydułtowy |
zobacz › |
5 |
2021-09-11 |
Orzeł Jankowice |
5:1 |
Polonia Łaziska |
zobacz › |
5 |
2021-09-11 |
Polonia Niewiadom |
5:3 |
Ruch Stanowice |
zobacz › |
5 |
2021-09-11 |
Górnik Radlin |
1:0 |
Polonia Marklowice |
zobacz › |
5 |
2021-09-11 |
Start Mszana |
0:3 |
Dąb Gaszowice |
zobacz › |
5 |
2021-09-11 |
KS 25 Kokoszyce |
2:3 |
Górnik Boguszowice |
zobacz › |
5 |
2021-09-11 |
MKS 32 Radziejów |
1:4 |
PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC |
zobacz › |
4 |
2021-09-05 |
Dąb Gaszowice |
6:1 |
MKS Czerwionka |
zobacz › |
4 |
2021-09-05 |
Ruch Stanowice |
1:2 |
MKS Żory |
zobacz › |
4 |
2021-09-05 |
LKS Bełk II |
3:2 |
Polonia Niewiadom |
zobacz › |
4 |
2021-09-05 |
PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC |
4:1 |
Start Mszana |
zobacz › |
4 |
2021-09-04 |
Zuch Orzepowice |
2:0 |
LKS Baranowice |
zobacz › |
4 |
2021-09-04 |
Górnik Boguszowice |
4:1 |
MKS 32 Radziejów |
zobacz › |
4 |
2021-09-04 |
Polonia Łaziska |
6:0 |
KS 25 Kokoszyce |
zobacz › |
4 |
2021-09-04 |
Polonia Marklowice |
0:3 |
Orzeł Jankowice |
zobacz › |
4 |
2021-09-04 |
Naprzód 23 Rydułtowy |
1:5 |
Górnik Radlin |
zobacz › |
3 |
2021-08-29 |
LKS Baranowice |
2:4 |
Dąb Gaszowice |
zobacz › |
3 |
2021-08-29 |
MKS Czerwionka |
1:4 |
PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC |
zobacz › |
3 |
2021-08-28 |
Polonia Niewiadom |
5:1 |
MKS Żory |
zobacz › |
3 |
2021-08-28 |
Górnik Radlin |
3:0 |
Ruch Stanowice |
zobacz › |
3 |
2021-08-28 |
Orzeł Jankowice |
3:3 |
Naprzód 23 Rydułtowy |
zobacz › |
3 |
2021-08-28 |
KS 25 Kokoszyce |
1:5 |
Polonia Marklowice |
zobacz › |
3 |
2021-08-28 |
MKS 32 Radziejów |
2:3 |
Polonia Łaziska |
zobacz › |
3 |
2021-08-28 |
Start Mszana |
1:1 |
Górnik Boguszowice |
zobacz › |
3 |
2021-08-28 |
Zuch Orzepowice |
2:3 |
LKS Bełk II |
zobacz › |
2 |
2021-08-22 |
Polonia Łaziska |
4:1 |
Start Mszana |
zobacz › |
2 |
2021-08-22 |
Ruch Stanowice |
4:2 |
Orzeł Jankowice |
zobacz › |
2 |
2021-08-22 |
LKS Bełk II |
7:0 |
MKS Żory |
zobacz › |
2 |
2021-08-21 |
Dąb Gaszowice |
0:0 |
Zuch Orzepowice |
zobacz › |
2 |
2021-08-21 |
Górnik Boguszowice |
5:0 |
MKS Czerwionka |
zobacz › |
2 |
2021-08-21 |
Polonia Marklowice |
6:0 |
MKS 32 Radziejów |
zobacz › |
2 |
2021-08-21 |
Naprzód 23 Rydułtowy |
5:1 |
KS 25 Kokoszyce |
zobacz › |
2 |
2021-08-21 |
Polonia Niewiadom |
2:0 |
Górnik Radlin |
zobacz › |
2 |
2021-08-21 |
PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC |
0:0 |
LKS Baranowice |
zobacz › |
1 |
2021-08-15 |
MKS Czerwionka |
0:2 |
Polonia Łaziska |
zobacz › |
1 |
2021-08-15 |
Orzeł Jankowice |
0:2 |
Polonia Niewiadom |
zobacz › |
1 |
2021-08-15 |
Zuch Orzepowice |
4:1 |
PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC |
zobacz › |
1 |
2021-08-14 |
LKS Baranowice |
0:1 |
Górnik Boguszowice |
zobacz › |
1 |
2021-08-14 |
Start Mszana |
3:0 |
Polonia Marklowice |
zobacz › |
1 |
2021-08-14 |
Górnik Radlin |
4:0 |
MKS Żory |
zobacz › |
1 |
2021-08-14 |
KS 25 Kokoszyce |
2:2 |
Ruch Stanowice |
zobacz › |
1 |
2021-08-14 |
MKS 32 Radziejów |
3:3 |
Naprzód 23 Rydułtowy |
zobacz › |
1 |
2021-08-14 |
Dąb Gaszowice |
1:2 |
LKS Bełk II |
zobacz › |
|